Расписание теоретических занятий

(вводится с 7-го сентября 2015г.)

 

4 «Б»

Насретдинова Н.А.

Понед. Сольф. 15.35-16.45  Хор 16.50-18.00

муз. лит. 18.05-18.50

Сводная репетиция хора 4-ый четверг 18.20-19.30

 

Осьминина Маша

Сладкова Марианна

Островская Лена

Латыпова Камилла

Солдатова Ксения

Шишкина Катя

Былова Стася

Имамов Влад

Чайка Полина

Викторова Даша

Петрова Настя

Качушкина Соня

Жуков Егор

Пивоварова Марта

 

 

 

4 «В»

Беленко Н.Б

Понед.  Сольф. 15.35-16.45  Хор 16.50-18.00

Муз.лит 18.05-18.50

Сводная репетиция хора 4-ый четверг 18.20-19.30

 

Потехина Ксения

Атовмян Илья

Векуа Маша

Сун Си Хон

Гера Дима

Трякин Андрей

Клименко Люба

Федотченко Соня

Лобанов Олег

Щербакова Соня 

Медведева Лена

Алдемир Джованна

Коннова Аня

Алдемир Николас

Николаева Даша

 

 

4 «Г»

Беленко Н.Б.

 Четверг  Сольф. 14.35-15.45  Хор 15.50-17.00

                Муз. лит  17.05-17.50

 Сводная репетиция хора 4-ый четверг 18.20-19.30

 

Бабенков Ярослав

Мыкулинский Илья

Баранов Никита

Молоканов Гриша

Даржания София

Синицкий Коля

Кириллова-Назарьева Варя

Хури Паскаль

Крупнов Миша

 

 

 

4 «Д»

Насретдинова Н.А.

   Вторник  Муз. лит 15.30-16.15

   Четверг  Сольф. 14.35-15.45  Хор 15.50-17.00

Сводная репетиция хора 4-ый четверг 18.20-19.30

 

Бочаров Мирослав

Ким Шура

Анчугова Дуня

Головлев Миша

Анчугов Макар

Дрибан Соня

Санчес Тема

Зайцева Ульяна

Толкачев Влад

Бранденбург Маша

Ковригин Коля

Бондаренко Миша

Кононова Лиза

Былков Саша

 

 

ХОРОВОЙ ОТДЕЛ

 

4 «Л»

  Среда  Сольф.15.45-16.55  Хор 17.10-18.40

Муз. лит 18.45-19.30

  Пятница  Хор 16.30-17.40

 

Володько Саша

Лапушкин Глеб 

Сальникова Вероника

Степанова Настя

Куклина Ксения

Малышева Настя

Панина Маша

Хамитова Юля

Носова Вика

Степанов Артем

Фомичева Ася

Васильев Дима

 

 

 

4 «К»

Байкова А.А.,  Гиммельфарб Е.С.

        Среда Хор 17.10-18.40

        Пятница Сольф. 15.15-16.25  Хор 16.30-17.40

     Муз.лит. 17.45-18.30 (Беленко Н.Б.)

 

Акулов Миша

Калинина Вероника

Рубцов Саша

Сидякова Даша

Ярцева Соня

Хаустов Тимофей

Басария Лена

Шанина Оля

Хохлов Семен

Саблина Маша

Наумова Ксения

Ролина Вика