Уважаемые родители!

    В ДОШКОЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ЗАЧИСЛЕНЫ:

Дошкольная группа «А»

 

  1. Базанова Даша

  2. Байкова Настя

  3. Варникова Таня

  4. Вартанова Саша

  5. Габеева Соня

  6. Данилова Алиса

  7. Добровольский Саша

  8. Дорогов Алеша

  9. Елисеева Олеся

  10. Емуович Ника

  11. Заика Алиса

  12. Иванова Ульяна

  13. Ильенко Василиса

  14. Иляскина Маша

  15. Карапетян Ани

  16. Карапетян Арег

  17. Кононова Тамара

  18. Коростелева Вика

  19. Коршунова Вера

  20. Котов Матвей

  21. Кошман Даша

  22. Кравченко София

  23. Кривозубов Кирилл

  24. Крутик Василиса

  25. Лапига Лукьян

  26. Лысикова Диана

  27. Матвеева Ксения

  28. Матвеенко Настя

  29. Моисеева Маша

  30. Мотовилов Алеша

  31. Некрасова Маша

  32. Нуржинский Нестор

  33. Омарбек Интизара

  34. Писенко Лиза

  35. Ройфман Соня

  36. Рокотян Алеша

  37. Рояк Соня

  38. Савинова Маша

  39. Скуфинский Коля

  40. Смирнов Максим

  41. Трубечкова Саша

  42. Уханкина Варя

  43. Хайло София

  44. Цыганова Соня

  45. Черницкая Эвелина

  46. Шамрай Варя

  47. Шелекасова Женя

  48. Шешина Арина

Дошкольная группа «Б»

 

  1. Агаларова Дана

  2. Аксенова Вера

  3. Антонова Варя

  4. Бакунц Маруся

  5. Бутина Саша

  6. Ващенко Агата

  7. Введенская Маруся

  8. Гаврина Саша

  9. Гладуш Александр

  10. Грэдинарь Настя

  11. Дегтярева Алиса

  12. Дукорская Полина

  13. Дунаева Полина

  14. Егорова Оля

  15. Еременко Виталина

  16. Засурский Кеша

  17. Канцерова Маша

  18. Катаев Федор

  19. Костюченко Алеша

  20. Лычковская Люба

  21. Мингазова Ксюша

  22. Осман Маша

  23. Савченко Маша

  24. Сопрякова Саша

  25. Сулейманова Карина

  26. Сухинина Маша

  27. Чайка Лиза

Дошкольная группа «В»

 

  1. Ананьина Анжела

  2. Барыкина Вика

  3. Бондарчук Саша

  4. Буравлева Маша

  5. Буравлева Соня

  6. Введенская Софья

  7. Винокурова Лиза

  8. Волков Лева

  9. Голубкова Агата

  10. Даровин Марк

  11. Егорова Даша

  12. Карев Никита

  13. Кудинова Саша

  14. Лиманская Даша

  15. Митина Наташа

  16. Наплекова Настя

  17. Оришек Вероника

  18. Орлова Лиза

  19. Панова Софья

  20. Просина Васидиса

  21. Пушной Миша

  22. Реммер Настя

  23. Сонина Даша

  24. Тагиева Аян

  25. Толкачева Василиса